ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8985060
*
nr 898 5060
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), "Karusellen", 188/360, signed, subject: 56x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), "Karusellen", 188/360, signerad, motivet: 56x73
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday June 2 2014
at 19:28:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/6 15:46:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
nr 898 5060
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), "Karusellen", 188/360, signed, subject: 56x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), "Karusellen", 188/360, signerad, motivet: 56x73
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 2 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/6 15:46:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16